Sardani1994's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
5
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
7
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
8
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
9
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
17
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
23
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
25
She's the Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34