Saulty's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Total Recall
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
5
A Nightmare on Elm Street
1984, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Poltergeist
1982, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Grudge
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Thir13en Ghosts
2001, in 1 top list Check -
10
Ju-on
2002 — a.k.a. Ju-on: The Grudge, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
12
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
16
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Okuribito
2008 — a.k.a. Departures, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
19
Batman Returns
1992, in 8 top lists Check