Sauza's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
2
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
3
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
4
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
5
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
7
The Adventures of Priscilla, Queen of the Desert
1994, in 6 top lists Check -
8
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
9
New Rose Hotel
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
10
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
11
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Lilo & Stitch
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
18
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
19
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
20
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
21
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
24
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Zwartboek
2006 — a.k.a. Black Book, in 5 top lists Check