Sauza's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Sennen joyû
2001 — a.k.a. Millennium Actress, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
6
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
7
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
11
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Dirty Pretty Things
2002, in 2 top lists Check