Sbarbati's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Great Escape
1963, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
3
Cool Hand Luke
1967, in 13 top lists Check -
4
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
5
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
7
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
8
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
9
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
10
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
11
Bullitt
1968, in 11 top lists Check -
12
The French Connection
1971, in 23 top lists Check -
13
Serpico
1973, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
15
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Caddyshack
1980, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Carlito's Way
1993, in 5 top lists Check -
18
The Dirty Dozen
1967, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Stalag 17
1953, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check