Scorpia11's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
3
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
4
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
5
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
6
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
9
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
10
Batman Returns
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
11
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
12
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Batman
1989, in 9 top lists Check -
14
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
15
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
16
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
17
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
19
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
21
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
22
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
23
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
24
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
25
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
26
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 210