Scratch47's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
9
Changeling
2008, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
63
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
72
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
73
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
75
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
76
Food, Inc.
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
77
Anvil: The Story of Anvil
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
99
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
109
Ip Man
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
113
Tsumiki no ie
2008 — a.k.a. The House of Small Cubes, in 3 top lists Check -
126
Signs
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
140
Religulous
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
141
Little Ashes
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
143
Felon
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
160
The Horribly Slow Murderer with the Extremely...
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
173
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
253
Hunger
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
283
Presto
2008, in 1 top list Check -
343
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
364
102 Minutes That Changed America
2008, in 0 top lists Check