Seagullmax's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
226
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
225
The Color of Money
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
224
Spartacus
1960, in 19 top lists Check -
222
Four Rooms
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
221
Scoop
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
220
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
219
The Curse of the Jade Scorpion
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
218
Small Time Crooks
2000, in 1 top list Check -
217
Kari-gurashi no Arietti
2010 — a.k.a. The Secret World of Arrietty, in 0 top lists Check -
216
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
215
Mou gaan dou
2002 — a.k.a. Infernal Affairs, in 14 top lists Check -
214
Paths of Glory
1957, in 26 top lists Check -
213
Honey, I Shrunk the Kids
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
212
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
211
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
210
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
209
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
208
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
207
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
206
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
205
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
204
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
203
The Curse of the Were-Rabbit
2005 — a.k.a. Wallace & Gromit: The Curse of the Were-Rabbit, in 4 top lists Check -
202
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
201
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 227