Seagullmax's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
211
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
207
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
202
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
169
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
103
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
179
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
28
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
77
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
21
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
184
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
175
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
8
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
23
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
29
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
17
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
40
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
22
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
39
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
15
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
61
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
25
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 227