Seanpope1's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
4
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
5
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
7
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
9
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
10
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
13
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
14
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
18
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
19
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
22
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
24
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
25
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32