Sebastinazo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
8
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
10
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
12
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Submarine
2010, in 1 top list Check -
14
Neco z Alenky
1988 — a.k.a. Alice, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Le voyage dans la lune
1902 — a.k.a. A Trip to the Moon, in 14 top lists Check