Sebmagic's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
5
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
7
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
8
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
10
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
11
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
12
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
13
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
14
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
15
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
17
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
18
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
19
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
20
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
21
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
22
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
23
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
24
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
25
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 75