SecretCajunMan's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
2
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
5
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
11
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
12
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
13
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check -
14
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
16
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
19
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
22
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
23
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Playtime
1967, in 19 top lists Check -
25
My Man Godfrey
1936, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35