Seijur0's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
38
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
37
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
36
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
35
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
34
Cool Hand Luke
1967, in 13 top lists Check -
33
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
32
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
31
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
30
What's Eating Gilbert Grape
1993, in 1 top list Check -
29
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
28
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
26
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
27
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
25
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
24
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
23
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
22
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
21
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
19
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
18
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
17
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
16
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
14
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
15
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38