Seijur0's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
27
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
8
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
28
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
10
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
19
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
32
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
26
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
18
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
31
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
25
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
6
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
29
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
20
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
38
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
14
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
34
Cool Hand Luke
1967, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
13
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
4
Ocean's Thirteen
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
21
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38