SelahMama's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
2
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
6
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
8
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
10
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
14
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Mary Poppins
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
17
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check