Selcukgucer's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
10
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Event Horizon
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
23
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
35
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
46
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
53
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
56
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
61
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check