Selimgonen's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Mortal Kombat
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Alien: Resurrection
1997, in 1 top list Check -
10
Battlestar Galactica
2003, in 1 top list Check -
14
Unleashed
2005, in 1 top list Check -
17
Green Zone
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Maverick
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Boondock Saints II: All Saints Day
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Payback
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
26
El mariachi
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
28
Pandorum
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Harry Brown
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Once Upon a Time in Mexico
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
35
The Chronicles of Riddick
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Rambo
2008, in 1 top list Check -
38
Conan the Barbarian
1982, in 4 top lists Check -
39
Bad Boys
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
40
Hobo with a Shotgun
2011, in 1 top list Check -
43
Flash Gordon
1980, in 5 top lists Check -
44
Crank: High Voltage
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Vampire Hunter D: Bloodlust
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
46
Demolition Man
1993, in 1 top list Check -
47
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
48
Superman II
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
49
The Transporter
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
51
The Animatrix
2003, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 183