Setphasersonstun's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
4
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
5
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
10
A Single Man
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Sherlock
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Beginners
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Hellboy
2004, in 1 top list Check -
15
Hellboy II: The Golden Army
2008, in 1 top list Check -
16
Sigur Rós: Heima
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Freaks and Geeks
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Doctor Who
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The IT Crowd
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Supernatural
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Guard
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
22
30 Rock
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Downton Abbey
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Spaced
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Safety Not Guaranteed
2012, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35