Seymourdiera's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
2
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
4
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
5
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
6
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
8
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
9
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
11
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
12
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
13
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
14
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
15
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
16
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
17
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
18
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
19
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
20
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
21
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
22
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
23
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
24
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
25
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 67