Sharkiehugging's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
4
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
7
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Horrible Bosses
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
14
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
15
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
18
Pride and Prejudice
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
20
The Men Who Stare at Goats
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Cowboys & Aliens
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
23
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
24
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
25
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37