Sharonchiahuiwen's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
20
Inside Out
2015, in 18 top lists Check -
13
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
19
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
47
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
45
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
29
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
51
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
79
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
71
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
43
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
35
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
56
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
74
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
57
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
52
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
68
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
76
Wreck-It Ralph
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
75
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
42
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
67
Kingsman: The Secret Service
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
61
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
62
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
38
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
46
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 39