Sharonchiahuiwen's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
86
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
85
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
83
Kung Fury
2015, in 1 top list Check -
80
Deadpool
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
79
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
78
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
1
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
20
Inside Out
2015, in 18 top lists Check -
54
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
67
Kingsman: The Secret Service
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Big Hero 6
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
69
Mission: Impossible III
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
65
Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
64
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
50
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
42
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
41
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
32
Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
28
Men in Black 3
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Ice Age: Dawn of the Dinosaurs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
76
Wreck-It Ralph
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
31
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
30
How to Train Your Dragon 2
2014, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 71