Sharonchiahuiwen's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
86
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
85
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
83
Kung Fury
2015, in 1 top list Check -
80
Deadpool
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
79
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
78
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
76
Wreck-It Ralph
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
75
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
74
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
73
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
72
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
71
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
69
Mission: Impossible III
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
68
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
67
Kingsman: The Secret Service
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
65
Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
64
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
63
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
62
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
61
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
60
Mission: Impossible
1996, in 4 top lists Check -
58
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
57
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
56
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
55
Star Trek Into Darkness
2013, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 71