Shawnewing's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
5
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
8
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
9
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
11
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
13
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
14
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
15
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
16
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
17
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
18
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
19
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
20
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check