Shilpa_nk's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
6
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
7
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
13
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
14
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
15
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
16
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
17
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
20
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check