Sief's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Den skyldige
2018 — a.k.a. The Guilty, in 0 top lists -
2
The Florida Project
2017, in 5 top lists -
3
Busanhaeng
2016 — a.k.a. Train to Busan, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Saul fia
2015 — a.k.a. Son of Saul, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Tussen 10 en 12
2014 — a.k.a. Between 10 and 12, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Edmond
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Detectorists
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
9
Dunkirk
2017, in 8 top lists Check -
10
A Series of Unfortunate Events
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Jessica Jones
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Luke Cage
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Dirk Gently
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
15
The Handmaid's Tale
2017, in 0 top lists -
16
Tyrannosaur
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Four Lions
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Gone Baby Gone
2007, in 1 top list Check -
19
Misfits
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Last Kingdom
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Eastern Promises
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
23
T2 Trainspotting
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
25
An American Pickle
2020, in 0 top lists