Sij26's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
8
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
10
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
11
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
12
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
13
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
15
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
16
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
17
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
20
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
21
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
22
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
23
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
25
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 48