Simonjamin's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
6
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
8
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
9
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
10
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
11
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
12
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
14
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
15
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
17
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
20
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
21
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
22
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
23
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
24
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 114