SirenaChan's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
6
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
7
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
9
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
10
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
13
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
14
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
17
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
18
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
20
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
21
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
22
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
23
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
24
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
25
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 160