Slally's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
2
Mr. Smith Goes to Washington
1939, in 16 top lists Check -
3
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
4
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
5
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
6
The Sword in the Stone
1963, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
9
The Hunt for Red October
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Talented Mr. Ripley
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
11
The Spy Who Loved Me
1977, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Tomorrow Never Dies
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check