Slymngzl's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
2
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
3
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
4
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
My Girl
1991, in 1 top list Check -
7
One Piece: Wan pîsu
1999 — a.k.a. One Piece, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Ip Man
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
10
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
11
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Matchstick Men
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
15
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
16
Bir Zamanlar Anadolu'da
2011 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in Anatolia, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Hachi: A Dog's Tale
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
20
Monsters University
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check -
22
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
23
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
24
The Hunger Games: Catching Fire
2013, in 2 top lists Check