Slyytoki's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
8
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
9
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
10
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
11
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
14
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
15
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
16
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
19
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
20
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
21
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
23
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
24
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
25
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 45