Smau's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Frida
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Lovely Bones
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Precious
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The Office
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Californication
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Alice Through the Looking Glass
2016, in 1 top list Check -
8
I Am Dina
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Kinsey
2004, in 1 top list Check -
10
Sztuka kochania. Historia Michaliny Wislockiej
2017 — a.k.a. The Art of Loving. Story of Michalina Wislocka, in 0 top lists