Snuggie's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Identity
2003, in 1 top list Check -
3
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Les choristes
2004 — a.k.a. The Chorus, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Ip Man
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
10
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check