Sofiarguello's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
11
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
7
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
10
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
4
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
6
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
13
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
14
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
9
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check