Soitgoes's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
21
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
24
The Day the Earth Stood Still
1951, in 12 top lists Check -
31
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
40
Punishment Park
1971, in 5 top lists Check -
83
Kokuhaku
2010 — a.k.a. Confessions, in 3 top lists Check -
102
Von morgens bis mitternachts
1920 — a.k.a. From Morn to Midnight, in 0 top lists Check -
103
Sangue do Meu Sangue
2011 — a.k.a. Blood of My Blood, in 1 top list Check