Some_guy111's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
House of Cards
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
6
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
8
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
10
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
11
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
12
22 Jump Street
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
13
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
14
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
15
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
16
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
17
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
18
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
21
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
22
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
23
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
24
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
25
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31