Some_Guy42's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
I'm Not There
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
2
In the Loop
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Pineapple Express
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
5
A Single Man
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Blazing Saddles
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
9
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
11
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
15
The Iron Giant
1999, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
17
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
22
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
24
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
25
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 45