Somethingthatllhauntme's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
11
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
13
The AristoCats
1970 — a.k.a. The Aristocats, in 1 top list Check -
20
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
26
Mission: Impossible - Ghost Protocol
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
30
John Carter
2012, in 1 top list Check -
33
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
35
Anastasia
1997, in 1 top list Check -
36
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
38
Robin Hood
1973, in 2 top lists Check -
58
ParaNorman
2012, in 1 top list Check -
63
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
65
Ant-Man and the Wasp
2018, in 2 top lists Check