SoniaManrique's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
2
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
3
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
4
The Kite Runner
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Les choristes
2004 — a.k.a. The Chorus, in 2 top lists Check -
6
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
7
Mar adentro
2004 — a.k.a. The Sea Inside, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Two Lovers
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Matilda
1996, in 1 top list Check -
10
I Heart Huckabees
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
13
The Parent Trap
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Secret Life of Words
2005, in 1 top list Check -
15
A Single Man
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Revolutionary Road
2008, in 1 top list Check -
17
Reality Bites
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
19
The Little Princess
1939, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Cruel Intentions
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
25
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 60