Sozjiou's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Hoodwinked!
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
3
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
4
3:10 to Yuma
2007, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Curse of the Were-Rabbit
2005 — a.k.a. Wallace & Gromit: The Curse of the Were-Rabbit, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Tenkû no shiro Rapyuta
1986 — a.k.a. Castle in the Sky, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
11
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
12
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
13
The Road to El Dorado
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
15
The Tree
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
17
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
18
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
19
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
23
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
24
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Revolutionary Road
2008, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41