SparklingDM's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
21
12 and Holding
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
19
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
33
1408
2007, in 1 top list Check -
3
25th Hour
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
48
Babamin Kanatlari
2016, in 0 top lists -
28
Beautiful Boy
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Ben O Degilim
2013 — a.k.a. I Am Not Him, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
25
Bizim Büyük Çaresizligimiz
2011 — a.k.a. Our Grand Despair, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
23
Buda as sharm foru rikht
2007 — a.k.a. Buddha Collapsed Out of Shame, in 0 top lists Check -
43
Chocolat
2000, in 1 top list Check -
26
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
46
Coco
2017, in 14 top lists Check -
45
The Disaster Artist
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
7
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
29
Gözetleme Kulesi
2012 — a.k.a. Watchtower, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
47
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
53
Jojo Rabbit
2019, in 2 top lists -
41
Kiwi!
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
52
Kurak Günler
2022 — a.k.a. Burning Days, in 1 top list
Showing items 1 – 25 of 53