Sparky129's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
7
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
11
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
14
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
15
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
12
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
19
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
16
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
22
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
21
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check