Sperrygirl21's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The American President
1995, in 1 top list Check -
2
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
Wimbledon
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Meet Me in St. Louis
1944, in 16 top lists Check -
5
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
6
The Wedding Date
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Anastasia
1997, in 1 top list Check -
8
Ella Enchanted
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Prince & Me
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Ides of March
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Adjustment Bureau
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
14
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Blackfish
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Star Trek Into Darkness
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Daybreakers
2009, in 1 top list Check -
18
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
20
Spice World
1997, in 0 top lists Check