Spikey1000's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
5
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
6
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
8
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
10
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
12
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
13
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
14
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
15
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
16
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
17
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
18
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
19
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
20
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
21
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
22
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
23
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
24
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
25
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38