Spiralman's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
2
The Piano
1993, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Lola rennt
1998 — a.k.a. Run Lola Run, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
6
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
8
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
9
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
13
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
14
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
15
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Todo sobre mi madre
1999 — a.k.a. All About My Mother, in 18 top lists Check -
17
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
20
Crumb
1994, in 12 top lists Check -
21
The Crying Game
1992, in 11 top lists Check -
22
Delicatessen
1991, in 15 top lists Check -
23
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
24
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
25
Ba wang bie ji
1992 — a.k.a. Farewell My Concubine, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31