Splat_baseball51's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
2
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
5
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
6
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
7
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
8
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
9
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
10
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
11
Seppuku
1962 — a.k.a. Hara-Kiri, in 16 top lists Check -
12
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
13
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
14
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Rope
1948, in 10 top lists Check -
17
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
18
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
19
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
20
Sling Blade
1996, in 1 top list Check -
21
Rashômon
1950 — a.k.a. Rashomon, in 34 top lists Check -
22
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
23
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
24
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
25
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 113