SQMY92's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
4
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
6
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
7
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
9
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
10
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
11
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
14
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
16
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
17
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 42