Stavroula's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
3
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
4
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
6
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
8
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
9
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
11
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
12
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
13
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
16
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
17
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
19
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
20
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
21
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
22
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
23
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
24
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
25
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 144